Directory
>
David Daigle
David Daigle
Chief Operating Officer | IMPAQ International
Maryland, Woodbine, United States
David Daigle
Summary
David Daigle is a seasoned Chief Operating Officer at IMPAQ International, bringing extensive experience in operational leadership within the consulting industry. He holds an MBA from Loyola College in Maryland, which has equipped him with a solid foundation in business management and strategy. David's career reflects a commitment to driving organizational efficiency and innovation, particularly in environments that require adaptability and strategic foresight. His role at IMPAQ International positions him at the intersection of data analysis and operational excellence, allowing him to influence significant projects that impact various sectors. He is known for fostering collaborative team dynamics and leveraging technology to enhance business processes. David's leadership style emphasizes transparency and accountability, with a focus on achieving measurable results. He is passionate about mentoring emerging leaders and promoting sustainable business practices.
David Daigle
Work Experience
Chief Operating Officer at
IMPAQ International
Present
David Daigle
Education
Loyola College in Maryland, MBA
January 1983 - January 1987
Frequently Asked Questions about David Daigle
What is David Daigle email address?
David Daigle's primary email address is *******@air.org. To view the full verified email and additional contact details, sign up for free with Muraena.
What company does David Daigle work for?
David Daigle is a Chief Operating Officer at IMPAQ International.
Where David Daigle graduated from?
David Daigle holds a degree in null from Loyola College in Maryland.
How can I directly contact David Daigle?
To contact David Daigle directly, you can use the email address *******@air.org. Complete contact information is available upon registration with Muraena.
Who is David Daigle?
David Daigle is a seasoned Chief Operating Officer at IMPAQ International, bringing extensive experience in operational leadership within the consulting industry. He holds an MBA from Loyola College in Maryland, which has equipped him with a solid foundation in business management and strategy. David's career reflects a commitment to driving organizational efficiency and innovation, particularly in environments that require adaptability and strategic foresight. His role at IMPAQ International positions him at the intersection of data analysis and operational excellence, allowing him to influence significant projects that impact various sectors. He is known for fostering collaborative team dynamics and leveraging technology to enhance business processes. David's leadership style emphasizes transparency and accountability, with a focus on achieving measurable results. He is passionate about mentoring emerging leaders and promoting sustainable business practices.
David`s contact details
*******@air.org
*******@impaqint.com
Colleagues
Senior Associate
Professor
CEO
Executive Director
Managing Director
Business Consultant
Director
Indian Economic Service (IES)